JÄSENHUONE|Työhuone

Pirkka MTB

 

 

 
 SM MTB MARATHON, 13. PIRKKA MTB 16.09.2018 
    
 SM MIEHET, 90 km  
1Vastaranta JukkaP-Union3:21:00
2Ojala HenriTVC3:23:33
3Kangaskokko JuhaOTC3:26:40
4Visuri SamuliCCH3:31:32
5Kuitto AnttiHyPy3:32:30
6Repo ValtteriCV3:35:10
7Kittilä KustiRCC3:37:08
8Simelius MarkusGIF3:37:15
9Vähämetsä JuhaKiiRi3:38:10
10Lindahl JesperAkilles3:38:40
11Niskakangas HeikkiIK-323:42:07
12Pihamaa SauliLaPy3:42:07
13Kujala AleksiLasmo IF3:42:23
14Sairanen IiroImatran Urheilijat3:44:25
15Tuomisto JuhaJurVo4:06:24
16Laitila VeikkoRideep4:08:37
17Dahlman JensSKB4:19:16
18Vesalo TimoKuoPS4:19:35
19Korhonen JanneIK-324:59:12
    
 SM M-40, 90 km  
1Järvinen MikkoCC Ilves3:37:07
2Heinikainen JariLaPy3:37:34
3Kauppinen KalleOTC3:42:20
4Saukko MarkoCCH3:44:10
5Tyynelä SamiLaPy3:52:32
6Poussu JaniProMTB3:57:59
7Viemerö JyriRideep4:02:11
8Ristamäki JuhaProMTB4:03:56
9Amorrich JulianOP-P4:04:14
10Mursu JaakkoKuoPS4:06:25
11Salvanto AnteroCCH4:07:15
12Helen Jani2cTeam4:10:29
13Fraile LuisKorsKa4:12:50
14Mustakallio PetteriKuoPS4:14:57
15Hakala ArtoPKK4:24:35
16Viik MarkoTCC4:28:49
    
 SM M-50, 90 km  
1Soini KyöstiKrossiK3:44:05
2Parkkinen MarkusNCK3:45:46
3Rintala JukkaRideep3:54:38
4Miilumäki PekkaRideep3:58:01
5Järvinen ArtoCCH4:09:59
6Konttila MauriIK-324:17:57
7Kivi MikkoIK-324:19:15
    
 SM M-18, 60 km  
1Heikkilä NikoOP-P2:20:40
2Sillankorva JaakkoCV2:27:01
3Kansikas KasperiKoPy2:46:11
4Rantanen AkselVlkMTB2:50:03
5Nordström JoakimAkilles2:52:39
    
 SM NAISET, 60 km  
1Kouva LeenaTDA2:50:17
2Idström TiinaInarin Yritys2:56:10
3Helen Kirsi2cTeam2:57:04
4Onger HeidiIK-323:08:00
5Eeva JonnaPKK3:10:33
6Niemistö AnuRideep3:23:07
7Kansikas JasminCCH3:27:47
    
 M-18 KUNTO, 60 km  
1Rissanen AnttiTP2:34:51
2Autio WerttiHyvinkää2:43:03
    
 M-40 KUNTO, 60 km  
1Pirttinen Jani 2:33:35
2Vehkakoski KeijoCC Ilves2:39:01
3Paavola JyriIkNV2:45:46
4Salojärvi ToniKlaukkala 2:50:09
5Andersson HenrikBen-Dic2:50:11
6Kallio MikkoRideep2:53:03
7Aalto OssiRPS/Rauma2:59:04
8Fältmarsch MicaBen-Dic3:02:25
9Lehtinen VilleHaaviston Hiipijät, Jämsä3:03:12
10Honkanen TapaniTCC3:05:56
11Savolainen AriTurku3:08:55
    
 M-50 KUNTO, 60 km  
1Tupasela HarriLahti3:40:05
2Paananen IpeKarhulankampi MTB, Kotka3:20:07
3Makkonen TimoTCC3:10:00
4Kauppi JohannesCroc Sport3:21:59
5Isokangas AkiPKK2:53:18
    
 M-60 KUNTO, 60 km  
1Valtanen SimoEura3:45:44
    
 MIEHET KUNTO, 60 km 
1Lehtinen TimoRaisio2:31:40
2Vainio MikkoRideep2:32:33
3Vuola OssiJäPy2:37:40
4Hassinen TommiGIF2:41:49
5Sundell JesseKaarina2:48:30
6Iztueta Ibai Mendia 2:50:01
7Kainulainen JanneKuoPS2:50:13
8Sillanpää AleksiFRR2:54:56
9Kleemola JoonaHyPy2:56:07
10Rodriguez Ignalio Gonzales 2:57:08
11Lahti JussiTeam Ruisuli Travels3:03:15
12Keltikangas VesaRideep3:03:18
13Lindström KauriSCS3:06:12
14Porkka AnttiTampere3:08:51
15Pasanen SamiAlvavus3:11:07
16Saarela TeroEspoo3:19:40
17Paajanen SamiKorsKa3:40:04
18Kilpinen JoonasTeam Kiviset3:42:03
19Kankainen Jussi 3:51:00
    
 NAISET KUNO, 60 km  
1Visuri AnneHelsinki2:59:22
    
 N-16, 30 km  
1Ahtosalo AnniinaKorsKa1:31:28
    
 M-16, 30 km  
1Niemi Tomas-CasimirTY1:24:10
2Heinikainen OskariLaPy1:25:29
3Outinen JoonaTampere1:37:52
4Hurmansalo OssiAqua plus Trialthon 1:40:18
    
 M-40, 30 km  
1Järvisalo JariTriathlonTeam2261:37:53
2Laaksonen PasiSP Pro1:39:42
3Kankainen JarnoÄänekoski1:58:35
4Vähäsöyrinki TeroKuhmalahden Kisa2:06:27
    
 M-50, 30km  
1Kainulainen ArtoKuoPys1:31:41
2Savolainen HannuFillarihuolto 1:35:49
3Kekola SeppoRideep2:00:01
    
 MIEHET, 30 km  
1Väänänen HeikkiPKK1:12:25
2Perttula IsmoPKK1:19:11
3Nykänen HenrikKoPy1:22:21
4Fabig AndrePoTa1:23:15
5Toroska EetuHuittisten Pyöräilijät1:25:50
6Syvälahti ErnoHappyornot1:27:07
7Kivikari MikkoPKK1:27:21
8Peltonen JussiProMTB1:29:25
9Koskinen MikkoHH Cmb 1:30:28
10Notko AriTampere1:35:30
11Lampila TeemuProMTB1:44:58
12Teno TuomoYlöjärvi1:59:25
13Lahtinen Antti-JussiSastamala2:18:15
14Palomäki Juha-MattiTampere2:18:50
15Mihari TeroJyväskylä2:19:55
    
 NAISET, 30 km  
1Yli-Hietanen SaaraPKK1:45:27
2Lampila MarjaProMTB1:46:31
3Flinck OiliGIF2:01:26
4Valtanen Merja 2:17:40
5Multasuo SatuHelsinki2:20:37
6Piispa MaijuYlöjärvi2:20:48
    
 MINI M10, 5 km  
1Kornijenko KuzmaCCH0:19:01
2Terho NikoTVC0:19:02
3Ruokostenpohja EmilCC Ilves0:21:29
4Mutanen EinoTCC0:21:30
5Lampila VisaProMTB0:22:21
6Peltonen JaakkoProMTB0:24:25
7Högmander NestoriTVC0:24:35
8Väänänen LenniPKK0:26:15
9Peltonen JuhoProMTB0:26:56
10Junnila IlmariPirkkala0:27:12
    
 MINI M-12, 5 km  
1Alarotu JohannesGIF0:16:03
2Nieminen AaroKorsKa0:16:04
3Ruokostenpohja EliasCC Ilves0:17:15
4Kuusisto SebastianPoTa0:18:01
5Jalonen ViljamiKorsKa/ Team Trimtex0:18:02
6Lampila VeliProMTB0:18:03
7Fabig LeoPoTa0:18:04
8Teppo PetjaRideep0:18:05
9Skogster EetuKorsKa 0:19:00
10Oilinki JoonaKorsKa0:22:20
11Kivikari WäinöPKK0:29:42
    
 MINI M-14, 10 km  
1Laakkonen OtsoJoensPy0:50:00
2Arkko AleksiJYPS0:51:14
3Capiten BrunoTY0:51:53
4Sipponen Aleksi 0:54:15
5Piispa EetuVo2 Magnum1:31:34
    
 MINI N-10 5 km  
1Laakkonen LumiaJoensPy0:22:25
    
 MINI N-12 5 km  
1Teronen AnniProMTB0:20:15
    
 MINI N14 10 km  
1Kivikari WilmaKankaanpää0:43:59
2Aavela HeddaLrPy0:50:01
3Kapanen ElisabethLapsiP1:00:01
    
 MARATHON CUPIN LASKENTAAN (tilanne 2. kierroksen jälkeen)
    
 MIEHET, 60 km (2. kierrosta) 
1Vastaranta JukkaP-Union2:13:27
2Ojala HenriTVC2:14:45
3Kangaskokko JuhaOTC2:16:04
4Visuri SamuliCCH2:18:38
5Repo ValtteriCV2:18:43
6Kittilä KustiRCC2:21:55
7Kuitto AnttiHyPy2:21:56
8Vähämetsä JuhaKiiRi2:23:50
9Simelius MarkusGIF2:23:51
10Lindahl JesperAkilles2:23:52
11Niskakangas HeikkiIK-322:23:53
12Pihamaa SauliLaPy2:26:49
13Sairanen IiroImatran Urheilijat2:27:02
14Kujala AleksiLasmo IF2:27:06
15Anttila HannuGIF2:29:05
16Lehtinen TimoRaisio2:31:40
17Vainio MikkoRideep2:32:33
18Vuola OssiJäPy2:37:40
19Dahlman JensSKB2:38:19
20Osmo MiikkaProMTB2:40:13
21Laitila VeikkoRideep2:40:46
22Hassinen TommiGIF2:41:49
23Nordström JonasAkilles2:47:57
24Sundell JesseKaarina2:48:30
25Iztueta Ibai Mendia 2:50:01
26Taskinen JuliusTWD-Länken2:50:05
27Kainulainen JanneKuoPS2:50:13
28Vesalo TimoKuoPS2:50:15
29Sillanpää AleksiFRR2:54:56
30Kleemola JoonaHyPy2:56:07
31Rodriguez Ignalio Gonzales 2:57:08
32Lahti JussiTeam Ruisuli Travels3:03:15
33Keltikangas VesaRideep3:03:18
34Lindström KauriSCS3:06:12
35Porkka AnttiTampere3:08:51
36Pasanen SamiAlvavus3:11:07
37Korhonen JanneIK-323:11:10
38Saarela TeroEspoo3:19:40
39Paajanen SamiKorsKa3:40:04
40Kilpinen JoonasTeam Kiviset3:42:03
41Kankainen Jussi 3:51:00
    
 NAISET, 60 km (2. kierrosta) 
1Kouva LeenaTDA2:50:17
2Idström TiinaInarin Yritys2:56:10
3Helen Kirsi2cTeam2:57:04
4Visuri AnneHelsinki2:59:22
5Onger HeidiIK-323:08:00
6Eeva JonnaPKK3:10:33
7Niemistö AnuRideep3:23:07
8Kansikas JasminCCH3:27:47
    
 M-18, 60 km (2. kierrosta)  
1Heikkilä NikoOP-P2:20:40
2Sillankorva JaakkoCV2:27:01
3Rissanen AnttiTP2:34:51
4Kansikas KasperiKoPy2:46:11
5Rantanen AkselVlkMTB2:50:03
6Nordström JoakimAkilles2:52:39
7Autio WerttiHyvinkää2:43:03
    
 M-40, 60 km (2. kierrosta)  
1Järvinen MikkoCC Ilves2:21:58
2Heinikainen JariLaPy2:23:54
3Kauppinen KalleOTC2:27:00
4Saukko MarkoCCH2:27:04
5Tyynelä SamiLaPy2:28:06
6Pirttinen Jani 2:33:35
7Poussu JaniProMTB2:35:07
8Salvanto AnteroCCH2:35:09
9Viemerö JyriRideep2:38:48
10Vehkakoski KeijoCC Ilves2:39:01
11Mursu JaakkoKuoPS2:41:00
12Ristamäki JuhaProMTB2:41:02
13Amorrich JulianOP-P2:42:35
14Helen Jani2cTeam2:44:37
15Fraile LuisKorsKa2:45:17
16Mustakallio PetteriKuoPS2:45:36
17Paavola JyriIkNV2:45:46
18Hakala ArtoPKK2:50:07
19Salojärvi ToniKlaukkala 2:50:09
20Andersson HenrikBen-Dic2:50:11
21Viik MarkoTCC2:51:36
22Kallio MikkoRideep2:53:03
23Aalto OssiRPS/Rauma2:59:04
24Fältmarsch MicaBen-Dic3:02:25
25Lehtinen VilleHaaviston Hiipijät, Jämsä3:03:12
26Honkanen TapaniTCC3:05:56
27Savolainen AriTurku3:08:55
    
 M-50, 60 km (2. kierrosta)  
1Soini KyöstiKrossiK2:27:03
2Parkkinen MarkusNCK2:27:05
3Rintala JukkaRideep2:33:45
4Miilumäki PekkaRideep2:35:08
5Järvinen ArtoCCH2:41:01
6Konttila MauriIK-322:47:14
7Kivi MikkoIK-322:49:51
8Isokangas AkiPKK2:53:18
9Makkonen TimoTCC3:10:00
10Kouhia Henri2cTeam3:12:49
11Kauppi JohannesCroc Sport3:21:59
12Paananen IpeKarhulankampi MTB, Kotka3:20:07
13Tupasela HarriLahti3:40:05
    
 M-60, 60 km (2. kierrosta)  
1Valtanen SimoEura3:45:44