Kansalliset XXVI Tampereen Talvikisat, 12.01.2013, Kaupin urheilupuisto

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elias Mäkinen               Kankaantaan Kisa                  10.08,5             
  2.   Leevi Lampén                Lempäälän Kisa                    10.24,9      +16,4  
  3.   Elmeri Lehtinen             Lauttakylän Luja                  11.07,1      +58,6  
  4.   Roope Niskanen              Lempäälän Kisa                    11.11,0    +1.02,5  
  5.   Joona Lahtinen              Valkeakosken Haka                 11.23,3    +1.14,8  
  6.   Lauri Pulkkinen             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             11.41,7    +1.33,2  
  7.   Juho Keskinen               Kangasalan Kisa                   11.55,5    +1.47,0  
  8.   Teemu Palonen               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               12.07,8    +1.59,3  
  9.   Rauli Aho                   Valkeakosken Haka                 12.10,6    +2.02,1  
 10.   Tomas-Casimir Niemi         Tampereen Yritys                  12.15,1    +2.06,6  
 11.   Kasper Joensivu             Lempäälän Kisa                    15.02,7    +4.54,2  
 12.   Tuomas Leinamo              Kalvolan Isku                     17.26,8    +7.18,3  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Tiainen               Kerimäen Urheilijat               10.21,1             
  2.   Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen         Virtain Urheilijat                10.52,5      +31,4  
  3.   Krista Manninen             Valkeakosken Haka                 10.56,4      +35,3  
  4.   Hetta Niemelä               Lempäälän Kisa                    11.24,3    +1.03,2  
  5.   Venny Lundberg              Tampereen Pyrintö                 11.27,9    +1.06,8  
  6.   Nelli Paulamäki             Valkeakosken Haka                 11.41,6    +1.20,5  
  7.   Silja Lamminmäki            Kangasalan Kisa                   11.48,0    +1.26,9  
  8.   Venla Heinimaa              Kangasalan Kisa                   12.00,9    +1.39,8  
  9.   Neea Niemenmaa              Virtain Urheilijat                12.45,7    +2.24,6  
 10.   Aada Unonius                Noormarkun Nopsa                  13.47,6    +3.26,5  
 11.   Amanda Yli-Futka            Nakkilan Vire                     14.06,8    +3.45,7  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tino Stenman                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   11.35,5             
  2.   Julius Mäkinen              Kankaantaan Kisa                  11.53,8      +18,3  
  3.   Eemil Helander              Keuruun Kisailijat                11.54,4      +18,9  
  4.   Emil Piippo                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               12.02,7      +27,2  
  5.   Matias Vaahtio              Ulvilan Ura                       12.08,8      +33,3  
  6.   Vihtori Sormunen            Viialan Viri                      12.15,2      +39,7  
  7.   Veeti Henriksson            Ylöjärven Ryhti                   12.28,7      +53,2  
  8.   Matias Ylisiurua            Kangasalan Kisa                   12.29,7      +54,2  
  9.   Valtteri Heinimaa           Kangasalan Kisa                   12.36,3    +1.00,8  
 10.   Lasse Hietaoja              Kankaanpään Urheilijat            12.44,8    +1.09,3  
 11.   Arttu Alppiranta            Kangasalan Kisa                   12.51,3    +1.15,8  
 12.   Ilmari Aho                  Valkeakosken Haka                 13.03,9    +1.28,4  
 13.   Matias Lautamäki            Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          13.04,4    +1.28,9  
 14.   Topias Malmivuori           Ulvilan Ura                       13.32,5    +1.57,0  
 15.   Kalle Kokkonen              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          13.33,3    +1.57,8  
 16.   Jonni-Micael Niemi          Tampereen Yritys                  13.48,4    +2.12,9  
 17.   Onni Koskela                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   14.12,2    +2.36,7  
 18.   Juho Veikkolainen           Viialan Viri                      14.13,2    +2.37,7  
 19.   Vilho Kärkimaa              Ylöjärven Urheilijat              14.20,4    +2.44,9  
 20.   Axel Olander                Ylöjärven Urheilijat              14.39,6    +3.04,1  
 21.   Onni Ilomäki                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               14.52,3    +3.16,8  
 22.   Tommi Valkolehto            Kankaantaan Kisa                  14.59,7    +3.24,2  
 23.   Tuukka Ylisiurua            Kangasalan Kisa                   15.03,5    +3.28,0  
 24.   Niko Keskinen               Kangasalan Kisa                   15.12,5    +3.37,0  
 25.   Elias Haavisto              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   15.21,5    +3.46,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milja Rantala               Kangasalan Kisa                   12.17,1             
  2.   Marjaana Jussila            Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat       12.26,1       +9,0  
  3.   Kerttu Niinimäki            Viialan Viri                      12.38,4      +21,3  
  4.   Fanni Lindvall              Noormarkun Nopsa                  13.20,2    +1.03,1  
  5.   Veera Sihvonen              Virtain Urheilijat                13.20,8    +1.03,7  
  6.   Pinja Kianta                Lempäälän Kisa                    13.45,3    +1.28,2  
  7.   Aino Pihlava                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   13.50,2    +1.33,1  
  8.   Sonja Leinamo               Kalvolan Isku                     13.53,6    +1.36,5  
  9.   Nora Riitaoja               Noormarkun Nopsa                  13.57,2    +1.40,1  
 10.   Aino Vuorinen               Valkeakosken Haka                 14.02,0    +1.44,9  
 11.   Hilla Niemelä               Lempäälän Kisa                    14.15,6    +1.58,5  
 12.   Mila Manninen               Valkeakosken Haka                 14.21,8    +2.04,7  
 13.   Maria Koskensalo            Mansoniemen Meno                  14.24,3    +2.07,2  
 14.   Kaarina Nurminen            Kangasalan Kisa                   14.26,4    +2.09,3  
 15.   Katariina Keitaanniemi      Ulvilan Ura                       14.47,4    +2.30,3  
 16.   Salla Lamminmäki            Kangasalan Kisa                   14.50,3    +2.33,2  
 17.   Inka Joensivu               Lempäälän Kisa                    15.07,7    +2.50,6  
 18.   Vilma Kanerva               Valkeakosken Haka                 15.08,9    +2.51,8  
 19.   Heta Haunia                 Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat       15.11,4    +2.54,3  
 20.   Susanna Koskensalo          Mansoniemen Meno                  15.52,1    +3.35,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Lahtinen              Valkeakosken Haka                 11.13,5             
  2.   Veera Leppänen              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   11.29,8      +16,3  
  3.   Sarita Nieminen             Viialan Viri                      11.32,7      +19,2  
  4.   Iida Niskanen               Lempäälän Kisa                    11.42,6      +29,1  
  5.   Alina Hanhiniemi            Noormarkun Nopsa                  11.43,1      +29,6  
  6.   Satu Kauppinen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             11.49,9      +36,4  
  7.   Josefiina Latvanen          Viialan Viri                      12.01,6      +48,1  
  8.   Juulia Puheloinen           Valkeakosken Haka                 12.03,9      +50,4  
  9.   Fanni Äijälä                Ulvilan Ura                       12.09,7      +56,2  
 10.   Ella Lehtonen               Ruoveden Pirkat                   12.11,1      +57,6  
 11.   Emma Olander                Ylöjärven Urheilijat              12.17,8    +1.04,3  
 12.   Laura Salo                  Jämin Jänne                       12.18,0    +1.04,5  
 13.   Laura Punkka                Vammalan Seudun Voima             13.27,9    +2.14,4  
 14.   Emmi Palonen                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               13.30,1    +2.16,6  
 15.   Aada Nikki                  Ulvilan Ura                       14.42,1    +3.28,6  
 16.   Veera Tahvanainen           Tampereen Pyrintö                 14.44,4    +3.30,9  
 17.   Riina Hanhiniemi            Noormarkun Nopsa                  15.09,1    +3.55,6  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nico Bennert                One Way Pro Team                  17.06,3             
  2.   Visa Joenperä               Ylöjärven Ryhti                   17.41,5      +35,2  
  3.   Frans Lindvall              Noormarkun Nopsa                  18.16,0    +1.09,7  
  4.   Lari Laine                  Kankaantaan Kisa                  18.16,9    +1.10,6  
  5.   Jaska Lius                  Tampereen Hiihtoseura             18.38,4    +1.32,1  
  6.   Tomi Santasalo              Jämin Jänne                       18.47,5    +1.41,2  
  7.   Jaakko Hyrkäs               Viialan Viri                      19.21,5    +2.15,2  
  8.   Jonne Lahtinen              Valkeakosken Haka                 19.50,6    +2.44,3  
  9.   Markus Malmberg             Jämsänkosken Ilves                19.54,7    +2.48,4  
 10.   Miska Marjamäki             Jämin Jänne                       19.58,1    +2.51,8  
 11.   Joonas Leppä                Keuruun Kisailijat                20.04,3    +2.58,0  
 12.   Eetu Suvinen                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               21.23,4    +4.17,1  
 13.   Eetu Tolvanen               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               21.34,4    +4.28,1  
 14.   Konsta Jalkanen             Kankaantaan Kisa                  22.40,4    +5.34,1  
 15.   Toni Fagerström             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              23.40,9    +6.34,6  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Klaara Leponiemi            Viialan Viri                      18.14,8             
  2.   Emilia Riitaoja             Noormarkun Nopsa                  18.46,7      +31,9  
  3.   Tiia Niemelä                Keuruun Kisailijat                18.54,0      +39,2  
  4.   Eveliina Piippo             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               19.04,8      +50,0  
  5.   Laura Setälä                Noormarkun Nopsa                  19.17,7    +1.02,9  
  6.   Roosa Niemi                 Jämin Jänne                       19.30,3    +1.15,5  
  7.   Rita Rajala                 Noormarkun Nopsa                  19.34,6    +1.19,8  
  8.   Milka Ahonen                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          20.02,5    +1.47,7  
  9.   Henna Mettalo               Lempäälän Kisa                    20.17,6    +2.02,8  
 10.   Venla Haunia                Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat       20.41,3    +2.26,5  
 11.   Emmi Hakomäki               Tampereen Pyrintö                 20.50,7    +2.35,9  
 12.   Sanni Lamberg               Kangasalan Kisa                   20.59,3    +2.44,5  
 13.   Sonja Harjuntausta          Kangasalan Kisa                   21.07,3    +2.52,5  
 14.   Niina Kauppinen             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             21.15,6    +3.00,8  
 15.   Annika Mäkelä               Kangasalan Kisa                   21.28,9    +3.14,1  
 16.   Milla Nurmi                 Ulvilan Ura                       21.41,0    +3.26,2  
 17.   Pauliina Ojanen             Ylöjärven Ryhti                   22.54,9    +4.40,1  
 18.   Varpu Aho                   Valkeakosken Haka                 23.39,7    +5.24,9  
 19.   Iiris Harjuntausta          Ylöjärven Ryhti                   24.03,1    +5.48,3  
 20.   Janika Niemenmaa            Virtain Urheilijat                24.25,3    +6.10,5  
 21.   Maija Marttila              Tampereen Hiihtoseura             26.29,8    +8.15,0  
 22.   Tiia Tahvanainen            Tampereen Pyrintö                 26.55,8    +8.41,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Ala-Aho               Noormarkun Nopsa                  18.56,3             
  2.   Roosa Marjaniemi            Noormarkun Nopsa                  19.01,4       +5,1  
  3.   Jonna Ojanen                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   19.06,0       +9,7  
  4.   Elina Salmio                Noormarkun Nopsa                  19.38,7      +42,4  
  5.   Sonja Julkunen              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               19.58,2    +1.01,9  
  6.   Anni Haavisto               Ylöjärven Ryhti                   20.00,0    +1.03,7  
  7.   Pauliina Roivanen           Ruoveden Pirkat                   20.06,1    +1.09,8  
  8.   Eeva Linnainmaa             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              20.26,4    +1.30,1  
  9.   Annika Salonen              Noormarkun Nopsa                  20.33,3    +1.37,0  
 10.   Anna Laurio                 Keuruun Kisailijat                20.41,5    +1.45,2  
 11.   Maria Kataja                Tampereen Pyrintö                 21.01,1    +2.04,8  
 12.   Neea Vierinen               Kankaantaan Kisa                  21.46,1    +2.49,8  
 13.   Riikka Strömberg            Keuruun Kisailijat                23.06,4    +4.10,1  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Munukka               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             19.15,7             
  2.   Eila Jussila                Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             19.53,3      +37,6  
  3.   Mirva Pynnönen              Konneveden Urheilijat             21.48,3    +2.32,6  
  4.   Tarja Potila                Viialan Viri                      22.44,0    +3.28,3  
  5.   Anne Kuusela                Tampereen Pyrintö                 23.06,7    +3.51,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Vaali                 Virtain Urheilijat                15.00,3             
  2.   Markku Mäkelä               Virtain Urheilijat                15.47,3      +47,0  
  3.   Pasi Heinonen               Keuruun Kisailijat                16.26,0    +1.25,7  
  4.   Mika Ojala                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                16.26,3    +1.26,0  
  5.   Rauno Kokkonen              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          17.03,4    +2.03,1  
  6.   Veikko Hietaoja             Kankaanpään Urheilijat            17.28,1    +2.27,8  
  7.   Heikki Haunia               Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat       17.55,0    +2.54,7  
  8.   Matti Haunia                Vammalan Seudun Voima             18.06,4    +3.06,1  
  9.   Sami Punkka                 Vammalan Seudun Voima             18.12,8    +3.12,5  
 10.   Hannu Laine                 Vammalan Seudun Voima             18.23,5    +3.23,2  
 11.   Pentti Mäkinen              Kangasalan Kisa                   19.19,5    +4.19,2  
 12.   Mika Leppämäki              Ruoveden Pirkat                   19.22,6    +4.22,3  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Ojala                 Tampereen Pyrintö                 17.21,5             
  2.   Leino Nisula                Virtain Urheilijat                17.51,4      +29,9  
  3.   Jouko Kaukanen              Mäntän Valo                       18.04,6      +43,1  
  4.   Harri Tarvainen             Virtain Urheilijat                19.23,3    +2.01,8  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raimo Korhonen              Rekolan Raikas                    18.44,2             
  2.   Alpo Virtanen               Muuramen Urheilijat               18.45,3       +1,1  
  3.   Mauno Myllymäki             Kankaantaan Kisa                  18.47,0       +2,8  
  4.   Väinö Pääkkö                Kankaantaan Kisa                  19.16,7      +32,5  
  4.   Paavo Räisänen              Muuramen Urheilijat               19.16,7      +32,5  
  6.   Esko Nurminen               Hollolan Nasta                    20.57,2    +2.13,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valtteri Niskanen           Lempäälän Kisa                    25.51,1             
  2.   Roope Varjus                Ulvilan Ura                       26.00,5       +9,4  
  3.   Oskari Raussi               Keuruun Kisailijat                26.29,2      +38,1  
  4.   Joona Koljonen              Keuruun Kisailijat                27.03,6    +1.12,5  
  5.   Santeri Schildt             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             27.14,5    +1.23,4  
  6.   Aleksi Natukka              Oriveden Ponnistus                27.34,9    +1.43,8  
  7.   Joona Koponen               Tampereen Yritys                  27.39,1    +1.48,0  
  8.   Vili Seppälä                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   28.29,2    +2.38,1  
  9.   Risto Kataja                Tampereen Pyrintö                 28.33,3    +2.42,2  
 10.   Arsi Harjuntausta           Kangasalan Kisa                   28.37,2    +2.46,1  
 11.   Oskari Hanhioja             Valkeakosken Haka                 29.33,3    +3.42,2  
 12.   Severi Valkamo              Tampereen Hiihtoseura             29.34,8    +3.43,7  
 13.   Arttu Valkama               Tampereen Hiihtoseura             31.44,8    +5.53,7  
 14.   Onni Rintala                Kankaantaan Kisa                  32.00,2    +6.09,1  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Tainio                Nakkilan Vire                     41.28,5             

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Karjaluoto             Tampereen Pyrintö                 35.06,8             
  2.   Eevakaisa Loukusa           Saloisten Reipas                  36.32,1    +1.25,3  
  3.   Ida Rintala                 Kankaantaan Kisa                  38.03,3    +2.56,5  
  4.   Anni Ruostekoski            Vaasan Hiihtäjät                  38.23,9    +3.17,1  
       Johanna Heinänen            Kuoreveden Kärki                    Kesk.             
       Mari Sorvali                Jämin Jänne                         Kesk.             

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

N35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Marttinen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               40.43,8             
  2.   Nina Andersen               Joensuun Kataja                   41.24,3      +40,5  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marco-Tapio Niemi           Tampereen Yritys                  31.31,4             
  2.   Henri Koivisto              Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat       31.33,6       +2,2  
  3.   Juho Marjaniemi             Noormarkun Nopsa                  31.37,7       +6,3  
  4.   Toni Hållfast               IF Länken                         32.11,0      +39,6  
  5.   Juuso Kivilähde             Noormarkun Nopsa                  32.47,7    +1.16,3  
  6.   Tuomas Natukka              Oriveden Ponnistus                33.21,7    +1.50,3  
  7.   Valtteri Niemi              Jämin Jänne                       34.28,8    +2.57,4  
  8.   Samu Sippola                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          35.09,5    +3.38,1  
  9.   Vili Fagerström             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              35.49,4    +4.18,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Artturi Pensasmaa           Valkeakosken Haka                 30.47,5             
  2.   Patrik Rajala               Noormarkun Nopsa                  31.21,7      +34,2  
  3.   Veikko Rintala              Kankaantaan Kisa                  32.04,7    +1.17,2  
  4.   Mikael Niemelä              Keuruun Kisailijat                32.29,2    +1.41,7  
  5.   Ville Sampolahti            Noormarkun Nopsa                  32.32,5    +1.45,0  
  6.   Timo Hietaoja               Kankaanpään Urheilijat            32.56,5    +2.09,0  
  7.   Miika Rantanen              Tampereen Hiihtoseura             33.30,0    +2.42,5  
  8.   Antti Rantala               Vammalan Seudun Voima             33.46,2    +2.58,7  
  9.   Olli Teivaala               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              35.37,1    +4.49,6  
 10.   Tuomas Keitaanniemi         Ulvilan Ura                       35.37,3    +4.49,8  
 11.   Joona Puheloinen            Valkeakosken Haka                 35.45,2    +4.57,7  
       Manu Heinämäki              Virtain Urheilijat                  Kesk.             

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Riipinen              Toijalan Vauhti                   44.55,7             
  2.   Heikki Karjaluoto           Tampereen Pyrintö                 45.30,6      +34,9  
  3.   Tapani Hietaoja             Noormarkun Nopsa                  46.10,3    +1.14,6  
  4.   Heikki Leppänen             Viialan Viri                      46.35,6    +1.39,9  
  5.   Aki Ijäs                    Viialan Viri                      46.45,8    +1.50,1  
  6.   Esa Seppä                   Lempäälän Kisa                    47.05,7    +2.10,0  
  7.   Joni Seppä                  Inarin Yritys                     47.09,4    +2.13,7  
  8.   Juho Uotila                 Nakkilan Vire                     47.40,2    +2.44,5  
  9.   Arttu Salminen              Viialan Viri                      47.57,9    +3.02,2  
 10.   Jyri Korhonen               Valkeakosken Haka                 48.01,0    +3.05,3  
 11.   Tomi Lehtola                Inarin Yritys                     48.05,4    +3.09,7  
 12.   Kimmo Lajunen               Valkeakosken Haka                 48.30,3    +3.34,6  
 13.   Aki Heinonen                Viialan Viri                      48.52,6    +3.56,9  
 14.   Juha Valkama                Tampereen Yritys                  50.09,3    +5.13,6  
 15.   Aki Järvelä                 Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat        52.03,7    +7.08,0  
 16.   Joni Lammi                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura               54.07,3    +9.11,6  
 17.   Jarkko Niemi                Tampereen Yritys                  55.35,2   +10.39,5  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N45 M45 M55 M65 M16 N20 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Leppämäki             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              48.25,3             
  2.   Jukka-Pekka Järvinen        Muuramen Urheilijat               49.44,8    +1.19,5  
  3.   Toni Illaru                 Vihdin Viesti                     55.07,8    +6.42,5