Kansalliset XXV Tampereen Talvikisat, 16.01.2011, Kaupin hiihtostadion

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tino Stenman                Ylöjärven Ryhti                    9.46,4             
  2.   Aaro Auvinen                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   10.06,6      +20,2  
  3.   Julius Mäkinen              Kankaantaan Kisa                  10.29,9      +43,5  
  4.   Iiro Uusitalo               Tammelan Ryske                    10.48,7    +1.02,3  
  5.   Kasperi Laeste              Kankaantaan Kisa                  10.58,7    +1.12,3  
  6.   Samu Hanska                 Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          10.59,2    +1.12,8  
  7.   Kalle Kokkonen              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          11.10,6    +1.24,2  
  8.   Eetu Mutikainen             Tammelan Ryske                    11.18,3    +1.31,9  
  9.   Aapo Haataja                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   11.32,3    +1.45,9  
 10.   Lauri Vähävihu              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          11.33,8    +1.47,4  
 11.   Lauri Valorinta             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               11.59,0    +2.12,6  
 12.   Onni Ilomäki                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               12.08,0    +2.21,6  
 13.   Jonni-Micael Niemi          Tampereen Yritys                  12.10,3    +2.23,9  
 14.   Axel Olander                Ylöjärven Urheilijat              12.56,5    +3.10,1  
 15.   Jukka Vähävihu              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          13.14,9    +3.28,5  
 16.   Elias Haavisto              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   13.38,1    +3.51,7  
 17.   Teemu Hytönen               Viialan Viri                      14.22,0    +4.35,6  
 18.   Eero Ranta                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                   14.33,0    +4.46,6  
 19.   Oskari Aumo                 Kalvolan Isku                     14.47,1    +5.00,7  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lotta Sinisalo              Ruoveden Pirkat                   10.44,9             
  2.   Kerttu Niinimäki            Viialan Viri                      11.28,8      +43,9  
  3.   Maria Koskensalo            Mansoniemen Meno                  12.11,3    +1.26,4  
  4.   Aino Ristimäki              Kalvolan Isku                     12.15,6    +1.30,7  
  5.   Aino Vuorinen               Valkeakosken Haka                 12.27,9    +1.43,0  
  6.   Laura Laukkanen             Viialan Viri                      12.34,7    +1.49,8  
  7.   Maija Mäenpää               Kalvolan Isku                     13.02,8    +2.17,9  
  8.   Essi Metsälä                Kalvolan Isku                     13.55,2    +3.10,3  
  9.   Susanna Koskensalo          Mansoniemen Meno                  14.34,9    +3.50,0  
 10.   Elina Seppälä               Ylöjärven Ryhti                   15.28,9    +4.44,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaska Lius                  Tampereen Hiihtoseura             11.03,7             
  2.   Lari Laine                  Kankaantaan Kisa                  11.46,2      +42,5  
  3.   Visa Joenperä               Ylöjärven Ryhti                   11.55,7      +52,0  
  4.   Pekka Soukko                Viljakkalan Urheilijat -45        12.00,8      +57,1  
  5.   Jonne Lahtinen              Valkeakosken Haka                 12.37,5    +1.33,8  
  6.   Lassi Holkonen              Ruoveden Pirkat                   12.59,2    +1.55,5  
  7.   Jere Hara                   Valkeakosken Haka                 13.06,8    +2.03,1  
  8.   Joonas Leppä                Keuruun Kisailijat                13.08,2    +2.04,5  
  9.   Antti Valorinta             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               13.17,1    +2.13,4  
 10.   Arttu Heikkinen             Lempäälän Kisa                    13.19,2    +2.15,5  
 11.   Oskari Valtonen             Viialan Viri                      13.55,2    +2.51,5  
 12.   Eetu Salmi                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                   14.04,7    +3.01,0  
 13.   Konsta Jalkanen             Kankaantaan Kisa                  14.48,5    +3.44,8  
 14.   Atte Ahlstedt               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               15.28,0    +4.24,3  
 15.   Samuli Rantalainen          Nastolan Naseva                   15.56,2    +4.52,5  
 16.   Aleksanteri Aronpää         Harjavallan Jymy                  16.22,3    +5.18,6  
 17.   Santeri Valkama             Tampereen Hiihtoseura             16.51,0    +5.47,3  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Lahtinen              Valkeakosken Haka                 12.02,9             
  2.   Josefiina Latvanen          Viialan Viri                      12.20,1      +17,2  
  3.   Hilda Kukonlehto            Valkeakosken Haka                 12.21,6      +18,7  
  4.   Iida Niskanen               Lempäälän Kisa                    12.46,8      +43,9  
  5.   Juulia Puheloinen           Valkeakosken Haka                 12.47,6      +44,7  
  6.   Elina Karinkanta            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               13.29,8    +1.26,9  
  7.   Satu Kauppinen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             13.41,7    +1.38,8  
  8.   Roosa Keljo                 Ruoveden Pirkat                   14.01,9    +1.59,0  
  9.   Pihla Karhunen              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          14.17,7    +2.14,8  
 10.   Emma Olander                Ylöjärven Urheilijat              15.09,5    +3.06,6  
 11.   Jenny Viitanen              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   15.10,9    +3.08,0  
 12.   Maria Paulsen               Lempäälän Kisa                    16.54,4    +4.51,5  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Klaara Leponiemi            Viialan Viri                      10.55,8             
  2.   Inka Koljonen               Punkalaitumen Kunto               11.24,5      +28,7  
  3.   Henna Mettalo               Lempäälän Kisa                    11.51,5      +55,7  
  4.   Emmi Hakomäki               Tampereen Pyrintö                 11.58,8    +1.03,0  
  5.   Sanni Alatalo               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              12.02,7    +1.06,9  
  6.   Essi Holkonen               Ruoveden Pirkat                   12.02,9    +1.07,1  
  7.   Pinja Karhunen              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          12.15,2    +1.19,4  
  8.   Eveliina Piippo             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               12.15,6    +1.19,8  
  9.   Emmi Rajala                 Tampereen Pyrintö                 12.17,4    +1.21,6  
 10.   Niina Kauppinen             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             12.18,1    +1.22,3  
 11.   Pauliina Pitkänen           Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               12.38,3    +1.42,5  
 12.   Iiris Harjuntausta          Ylöjärven Ryhti                   12.41,4    +1.45,6  
 13.   Fanny Laine                 Ruoveden Pirkat                   12.44,5    +1.48,7  
 14.   Sanni Lamberg               Kangasalan Kisa                   12.44,8    +1.49,0  
 15.   Emilia Setälä               Lauttakylän Luja                  12.49,1    +1.53,3  
 16.   Meri Hanska                 Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          12.51,8    +1.56,0  
 17.   Veera Salonen               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              12.53,8    +1.58,0  
 18.   Janina Seppälä              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   13.01,1    +2.05,3  
 19.   Annika Mäkelä               Kangasalan Kisa                   13.44,1    +2.48,3  
 20.   Taru Teivaala               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              13.49,6    +2.53,8  
 21.   Janika Niemenmaa            Virtain Urheilijat                13.52,0    +2.56,2  
 22.   Sonja Laasonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                 14.26,6    +3.30,8  
 23.   Enni Jarvala                Ylöjärven Urheilijat              15.47,4    +4.51,6  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Salmela              Ruoveden Pirkat                   16.04,5             
  2.   Valtteri Niskanen           Lempäälän Kisa                    16.11,7       +7,2  
  3.   Eevert Toivonen             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               16.11,8       +7,3  
  4.   Vili Seppälä                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   16.28,1      +23,6  
  5.   Olli Haavisto               Tampereen Pyrintö                 16.40,4      +35,9  
  6.   Risto Kataja                Tampereen Pyrintö                 16.41,0      +36,5  
  7.   Joona Koponen               Tampereen Yritys                  16.56,8      +52,3  
  8.   Arsi Harjuntausta           Kangasalan Kisa                   17.42,1    +1.37,6  
  9.   Atte Toivanen               Tampereen Pyrintö                 17.54,4    +1.49,9  
 10.   Juho Heikkinen              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               17.54,5    +1.50,0  
 11.   Oskari Hanhioja             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              17.56,5    +1.52,0  
 12.   Kasperi Leponiemi           Viialan Viri                      18.03,2    +1.58,7  
 13.   Vili Mustonen               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               18.09,5    +2.05,0  
 14.   Roope Varjus                Ulvilan Ura                       18.34,3    +2.29,8  
 15.   Severi Valkamo              Tampereen Hiihtoseura             19.07,2    +3.02,7  
 16.   Pyry Mustonen               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               19.45,6    +3.41,1  
 17.   Arttu Valkama               Tampereen Hiihtoseura             19.58,7    +3.54,2  
 18.   Waltteri Aronpää            Harjavallan Jymy                  21.04,6    +5.00,1  
 19.   Mika Haarala                Tampereen Pyrintö                 21.37,4    +5.32,9  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Matintalo           Pöytyän Urheilijat                15.47,2             
  2.   Sanni Nokelainen            Noormarkun Nopsa                  16.10,5      +23,3  
  3.   Erika Jänkä                 Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          16.30,0      +42,8  
  4.   Emma Hakamaa                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   16.36,3      +49,1  
  5.   Roosa Marjaniemi            Noormarkun Nopsa                  16.42,3      +55,1  
  6.   Selja Harjuntausta          Ylöjärven Ryhti                   17.08,8    +1.21,6  
  7.   Anni Haavisto               Ylöjärven Ryhti                   17.24,6    +1.37,4  
  8.   Eeva Linnainmaa             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              18.02,9    +2.15,7  
  9.   Eveliina Sarismala          Ylöjärven Ryhti                   18.14,0    +2.26,8  
 10.   Jonna Ojanen                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   18.28,0    +2.40,8  
 11.   Anniina Vuorinen            Valkeakosken Haka                 18.28,4    +2.41,2  
 12.   Pauliina Roivanen           Ruoveden Pirkat                   18.56,1    +3.08,9  
 13.   Sonja Julkunen              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               19.01,1    +3.13,9  
 14.   Janica Mäkinen              Kankaantaan Kisa                  19.27,5    +3.40,3  
 15.   Nea Leppänen                Ylöjärven Ryhti                   20.39,5    +4.52,3  
 16.   Lotta Pere                  Kankaantaan Kisa                  21.11,9    +5.24,7  
 17.   Linda Lehtiniemi            Tampereen Hiihtoseura             21.54,5    +6.07,3  
 18.   Beata Jutila                Tampereen Hiihtoseura             24.10,9    +8.23,7  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Hietaranta            Tampereen Yritys                  18.11,0             
  2.   Tarja Potila                Viialan Viri                      18.42,6      +31,6  
  3.   Anne Kuusela                Tampereen Pyrintö                 19.17,3    +1.06,3  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N35 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Lampio                 Jämsänkosken Ilves                17.48,4             

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Rajamäki              Tampereen Pyrintö                 16.33,1             
  2.   Martti Kivelä               Kuoreveden Kärki                  17.45,2    +1.12,1  
  3.   Aulis Pihlajasaari          Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            19.21,8    +2.48,7  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Akseli Vuorinen             Valkeakosken Haka                 23.12,2             
  2.   Eero Sampolahti             Noormarkun Nopsa                  23.42,7      +30,5  
  3.   Juho Marjaniemi             Noormarkun Nopsa                  23.57,2      +45,0  
  4.   Marco-Tapio Niemi           Tampereen Yritys                  24.02,0      +49,8  
  5.   Valtteri Veikkola           Lammin Säkiä                      24.07,5      +55,3  
  6.   Juuso Kivilähde             Noormarkun Nopsa                  24.14,1    +1.01,9  
  7.   Henri Koivisto              Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat       24.22,0    +1.09,8  
  8.   Tommi Vainio                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          24.35,5    +1.23,3  
  9.   Iiro-Mikko Harju            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               24.37,6    +1.25,4  
 10.   Tuomas Natukka              Oriveden Ponnistus                24.43,8    +1.31,6  
 11.   Markus Vuorela              Jämin Jänne                       25.10,4    +1.58,2  
 12.   Tuukka Teivaala             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              25.12,8    +2.00,6  
 13.   Jonatan Lindqvist           Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät            25.32,5    +2.20,3  
 14.   Timi Haikka                 Viialan Viri                      25.45,7    +2.33,5  
 15.   Ville Kokkonen              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          26.13,9    +3.01,7  
 16.   Antti Salonen               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              26.21,8    +3.09,6  
 17.   Pyry Rantalainen            Nastolan Naseva                   26.23,2    +3.11,0  
 18.   Lauri Koskensalo            Lempäälän Kisa                    26.45,9    +3.33,7  
 19.   Mikko Soukko                Viljakkalan Urheilijat -45        26.47,0    +3.34,8  
 20.   Arttu Lähdekorpi            Valkeakosken Haka                 27.12,1    +3.59,9  
 21.   Joni Salmi                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                   27.16,6    +4.04,4  
 22.   Petteri Valtonen            Viialan Viri                      27.27,0    +4.14,8  
 23.   Samuli Blom                 Nousiaisten Alku                  28.01,2    +4.49,0  
 24.   Vili Fagerström             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              28.07,4    +4.55,2  
 25.   Toni Rautiainen             Viljakkalan Urheilijat -45        28.26,3    +5.14,1  
 26.   Teemu Siukola               Ylöjärven Ryhti                   31.47,0    +8.34,8  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lotta Tuominen              Tampereen Pyrintö                 44.57,3             

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Helminen               Tampereen Hiihtoseura             34.48,8             
  2.   Noora Rajakallio            Kankaantaan Kisa                  35.06,5      +17,7  
  3.   Salla Viita                 Kankaantaan Kisa                  43.21,0    +8.32,2  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

N : 10 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Alusniemi              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             28.20,2             
  2.   Eevamari Oksanen            Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             28.52,5      +32,3  
  3.   Terhi Pollari               Kuoreveden Kärki                  29.22,7    +1.02,5  
  4.   Sonja Kallio                Valkeakosken Haka                 29.48,8    +1.28,6  
  5.   Maija Oravamäki             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 29.49,3    +1.29,1  
  6.   Pauliina Pohja              Oriveden Ponnistus                30.11,5    +1.51,3  
  7.   Satu Heikkilä               Valkeakosken Haka                 30.12,8    +1.52,6  
  8.   Noora Kanerva               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               30.22,9    +2.02,7  
  9.   Henna Riikonen-Purtsi       Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             31.20,3    +3.00,1  
 10.   Maaret Rantalainen          Valkeakosken Haka                 31.36,0    +3.15,8  
 11.   Johanna Riihivuori          Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          31.55,4    +3.35,2  
 12.   Eeva Teivaala               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              33.21,2    +5.01,0  
 13.   Kirsti Ilomäki              Valkeakosken Haka                 35.06,0    +6.45,8  
 14.   Hannele Uusitalo            Loimaan Jankko                    36.33,4    +8.13,2  
 15.   Sanna Peura                 Ruoveden Pirkat                   39.00,2   +10.40,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M55 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Hakala                Kyröskosken Ponsi                 30.57,0             
  2.   Harri Mäkelä                Vammalan Seudun Voima             31.04,4       +7,4  
  3.   Jouko Kaukanen              Mäntän Valo                       31.07,2      +10,2  
  4.   Paavo Vesterinen            Tammelan Ryske                    31.17,1      +20,1  
  5.   Leino Nisula                Virtain Urheilijat                31.33,4      +36,4  
  6.   Leo Ukkonen                 Tampereen Pyrintö                 31.44,7      +47,7  
  7.   Jorma Aho                   Keuruun Kisailijat                32.29,7    +1.32,7  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Vaali                 Virtain Urheilijat                27.09,2             
  2.   Markku Mäkelä               Virtain Urheilijat                27.47,9      +38,7  
  3.   Rauno Koski                 Vammalan Seudun Voima             28.31,8    +1.22,6  
  4.   Mikko Heinämäki             Tampereen Pyrintö                 29.55,6    +2.46,4  
  5.   Jarmo Lehtonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                 29.58,7    +2.49,5  
  6.   Rauno Kokkonen              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          30.29,4    +3.20,2  
  7.   Pekka Siiskonen             Tampereen Pyrintö                 30.46,6    +3.37,4  
  8.   Hannu Laine                 Vammalan Seudun Voima             31.40,1    +4.30,9  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Artturi Pensasmaa           Ylöjärven Urheilijat              26.59,4             
  2.   Olli Teivaala               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              27.34,0      +34,6  
  3.   Jere Blom                   Nousiaisten Alku                  29.04,5    +2.05,1  
  4.   Joel Romppainen             Tammelan Ryske                    31.44,3    +4.44,9  
  5.   Otto Laitinen               Kangasalan Kisa                   32.19,1    +5.19,7  
  6.   Joona Puheloinen            Valkeakosken Haka                 32.26,9    +5.27,5  
  7.   Joonas Kuisma               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               35.02,4    +8.03,0  
  8.   Markus Pitkänen             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               35.37,9    +8.38,5  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Aronen                Valkeakosken Haka                 25.57,6             
  2.   Arto Hakala                 Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          26.28,2      +30,6  
  3.   Henri Vähä-Ypyä             Tampereen Pyrintö                 27.59,4    +2.01,8  
  4.   Marko Leppämäki             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              28.33,4    +2.35,8  
  5.   Erno Koveluhta              Tampereen Yritys                  30.56,6    +4.59,0  
  6.   Mika Leppämäki              Ruoveden Pirkat                   33.51,4    +7.53,8  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N45 N35 M65 M16 N18 N20 N M55 M45 M18 M35 M

M : 10 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lari Lehtonen               Imatran Urheilijat                24.15,5             
  2.   Matti Aalto                 Keuruun Kisailijat                24.39,3      +23,8  
  3.   Samuli Suokko               Valkeakosken Haka                 24.52,2      +36,7  
  4.   Jukka Vastaranta            Valkeakosken Haka                 24.53,3      +37,8  
  5.   Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori       Valkeakosken Haka                 25.09,9      +54,4  
  6.   Hannu Riipinen              Toijalan Vauhti                   25.20,5    +1.05,0  
  7.   Kalle Koistinen             Espoon Hiihtoseura                25.23,1    +1.07,6  
  8.   Aki Pajunoja                Valkeakosken Haka                 25.28,7    +1.13,2  
  9.   Markus Välimäki             Ylöjärven Urheilijat              25.46,9    +1.31,4  
 10.   Ville Vesterinen            Tammelan Ryske                    26.14,8    +1.59,3  
 11.   Esa Seppä                   Joensuun Kataja                   26.17,6    +2.02,1  
 12.   Tapani Hietaoja             Noormarkun Nopsa                  26.19,3    +2.03,8  
 13.   Timo Nurminen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                26.27,0    +2.11,5  
 14.   Jussipekka Pollari          Keuruun Kisailijat                26.28,0    +2.12,5  
 15.   Tomi Ekstam                 Keuruun Kisailijat                26.35,2    +2.19,7  
 16.   Petteri Penttilä            Ikaalisten Urheilijat             26.50,3    +2.34,8  
 17.   Samuli Kivistö              Lempäälän Kisa                    26.55,3    +2.39,8  
 18.   Kalle Hyvärinen             Noormarkun Nopsa                  26.57,1    +2.41,6  
 19.   Pasi Heinonen               Valkeakosken Haka                 27.00,6    +2.45,1  
 20.   Tuomas Juuti                Keuruun Kisailijat                27.04,8    +2.49,3  
 21.   Jani Koiranen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           27.07,1    +2.51,6  
 22.   Ari-Pekka Mononen           Noormarkun Nopsa                  27.11,4    +2.55,9  
 23.   Aki Heinonen                Viialan Viri                      27.12,9    +2.57,4  
 24.   Henri Kaukanen              Kuoreveden Kärki                  27.19,8    +3.04,3  
 25.   Heikki Karjaluoto           Tampereen Pyrintö                 27.23,0    +3.07,5  
 26.   Ville Kiili                 Nokian Urheilijat                 27.23,2    +3.07,7  
 27.   Mika Hakala                 Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          27.36,1    +3.20,6  
 28.   Juho Sihvola                Tampereen Pyrintö                 27.54,9    +3.39,4  
 29.   Heikki Leppänen             Viialan Viri                      28.15,3    +3.59,8  
 30.   Elmeri Järvelä              Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat        28.16,6    +4.01,1  
 31.   Juho Uotila                 Nakkilan Vire                     28.21,4    +4.05,9